Abertax Technologies Ltd

Representative: Ing. George Schembri
Website: http://www.abertax.com
Booth: C35


Accuma

Representative: Sami Khatib
Website: http://www.accuma.com
Booth: C45


Accumalux Group

Representative: Thomas Kaspar
Website: http://www.accumalux.com
Booth: B26


Accurate Products

Representative: Morten Christoffersen
Website: http://www.accurate.dk
Booth: B1



Akumsan Plastik Urunler A.S.

Representative: Mr.Ugur Gunduz
Website: http://www.akumsan.com/
Booth: A43


AlfaKutu Ve Plastik San. Tic. Ltd. Sti

Representative: Fulya Hashas
Website: http://www.alfakutu.com
Booth: C3 & C4


Alpha Beta Fiberglass Product Co. Ltd

Representative: Helen
Website: http://www.alphabeta.com.cn/
Booth: B5


Amer-Sil S.A

Representative: Hubert Deruette
Website: http://www.amer-sil.com
Booth: A32


Anpei Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Representative: Jessica Chiu
Website: http://www.anpei.com
Booth: C42


AS India Inc.

Representative: Abhijit V Sawant / Ranabir Chakraborty
Website: http://www.asindiainc.com
Booth: A4


Assad Consulting Services

Representative: Assad Shaikh
Website: http://www.acsleadtech.com
Booth: C33


Associated Battery Products

Representative: Khushal Bhatia
Website: http://abppl.com/about_us.html
Booth: Platinum 2


B&F Technology Limited

Representative: Dai Ming
Website: http://www.bnf-tech.com
Booth: B38


Baoding Fengfan Rising Battery Separator Co., Ltd

Representative: Ms. Isabel Sun
Website: http://www.ffrising.com/
Booth: B12


Batek Makina Ltd

Representative: Celal Saricam
Website: http://www.batekeng.com
Booth: C37 & C38


Batteries International Magazine

Representative: Karen Hampton
Website: http://www.batteriesinternational.com/
Booth: A8


Battery Technology Source Co., Ltd.

Representative: Battery Technology Source Co., Ltd.
Website: http://www.btscl.com
Booth: C49


Bernard DUMAS

Representative: Cédric Gillot
Website: http://www.bernard-dumas.fr/en
Booth: C53


BFS – batteryfillingsystems

Representative: Julius Oschmann
Website: www.bfsgmbh.de
Booth: Booth C35


Bingo Trading Qingdao Co.

Representative: Rambo Yang
Booth:  Booth A23


Bingo Trading Qingdao Co., Ltd.

Representative: Mr Rambo
Booth: A23


Bitrode/Sovel/Sovema Power Electronics

Representative: John Grimm
Website: http://www.bitrode.com
Booth: C34


Black Diamond Structures, LLC.

Representative: Dru Kefalos
Website: http://www.blackdiamond-structures.com
Booth: B16


BM-Rosendahl

Representative: Karl-Heinz Reinisch
Website: www.rosendahlnextrom.com
Booth: A24 & A25


Borregaard LignoTech

Representative: Teng Hock Swee
Website: http://www.borregaard.com/
Booth: C40


Cabot Corporation

Representative: Paolina Atanassova
Website: http://www.cabotcorp.com
Booth: A47


Changxing Jinrun Dazheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Representative: Wu Jianfeng
Website: http://www.zjjrdz.com
Booth: C21


Chen Tech Electric MFG. Co., Ltd

Representative: HSIAN CHUN CHEN
Website: http://www.chentech.com.tw/


Chongqing Yuanfeng Machinery Co., Ltd

Representative: Roger Li
Website: http://www.cqyuanfeng.com
Booth: C43


Chongqing Zaisheng Technology Corp.,Ltd.

Representative: Jone Ren
Website: http://www.cqzskj.com/
Booth: B21


CMWTEC Technologie GMBH

Representative: Michael WIpperfuerth
Website: http://www.cmwtec.de
Booth: C26


Converted Products, Inc

Representative: Chris Gorenc
Website: http://www.convertedproducts.com/cpiPasteLoc.htm
Booth: B28


Daramic

Representative: Dawn Heng
Website: http://www.daramic.com/
Booth: Titanium


Digatron Power Electronics

Representative: Kevin Campbell
Website: http://www.digatron.com
Booth: C31


EBC Korea Co., Ltd.

Representative: Jhames Lee
Website: http://www.ebckorea.com
Booth: A36 & A37


Eco-Bat Technologies Ltd.

Representative: David Summerfield
Website: http://www.ecobatgroup.com
Booth: A41


Eirich, Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co KG

Representative: Michael Wetzel
Website: http://www.eirich.de
Booth: C32


Electrocoating & Insulation Technologies Pvt.Ltd. INDIA

Representative: Ravindra Rane, Durgadas Deshmukh, M.S.T.Arya
Website: http://www.electrocoatings.net
Booth: A52


Emark Energiser Private Limited

Representative: MAHESH KUMARBHAI SHAH
Website: http://www.emarkbatteries.com/contact.html
Booth: A11


Energy Storage Journal

Representative: Karen Hampton
Website: http://www.energystoragejournal.com/
Booth: A8


Energy Storage Publishing

Representative: Les Hawkins
Website: http://www.bestmag.co.uk
Booth: C5


Entek

Representative: Christophe Thuet
Website: http://entek.com
Booth: B22 & B23


Eroz Environ Engineer

Representative: Anil K Verma
Website: www.eroz.com
Booth: A27


Eroz Environ Engineer Pvt. Ltd.

Representative: Capt. Anil K. Verma, Managing Director
Website: www.erozindia.com
Booth: A27


Flow-Rite Controls

Representative: Golden Wang
Website: https://www.flow-rite.com
Booth: A42


FROETEK Plastic Technology

Representative: Sascha Brothuhn
Website: http://froetek.de
Booth: C46


Fujian Jianyang Yaheng Machinery Manufacturing Co; Ltd.

Representative: Xianghui Huang
Website: http://www.gtjco.com
Booth: C47


Fuzhou LHAM Accurate Mold CO.,LTD

Representative: Mr Kong Hanjun
Website: http://www.fzlham.com
Booth: A53


Gang Lih Industrial Co., Ltd.

Representative: Amanda Hung
Website: http://www.battery-machine.com.tw
Booth: B37


Gianni Mori Engineering

Representative: Maurizio Mori
Website: http://www.gme-recycling.com
Booth: B31




Goonvean Fibres Ltd

Representative: Chris Skelton
Website: http://www.goonveanfibres.co.uk
Booth: B29


Gravita India Ltd.

Representative: Mukesh Kumar Agarwal
Website: http://www.gravitaindia.com
Booth: C50


Guangzhou Addenda Chemical Corp. Ltd.

Representative: Allen Zheng
Website: http://www.addendachemical.com
Booth: A48


Hadi

Representative: Herbert Puchebner
Website: http://www.hadi.at/
Booth: C27


Heraeus Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG

Representative: Thomas Hucke
Website: http://www.porocarb.com
Booth: C23 & C24


Hollingsworth & Vose (SUZHOU) Co.,Ltd.

Representative: Violet Wen
Website: http://www.hollingsworth-vose.com/
Booth: A40


Huawei Corporation

Representative: Juliet Chen
Website: http://www.huawei-battery.com/en/Default.aspx
Booth: A54


Huizhou Xinkehua Industry Co. Ltd

Representative: Ms. Emily
Website: HTTP://WWW.XINKEHUA.COM
Booth: A53


Hunan Jiangye Electromechanical Science&Technology Corp.

Representative: Wang Cruise
Website: www.hnjyjd.com.cn
Booth: B39


Hyderabad Pigments Pvt Ltd

Representative: Nilesh Prithani
Website: http://www.hppl.in/
Booth: B8


Imerys Graphite & Carbon

Representative: Desmond Ng
Website: http://www.imerys-graphite-and-carbon.com/
Booth: B6


Inbatec GmbH

Representative: Christian Papmahl
Website: http://inbatec.de
Booth: C30


Industry Battery Magazine

Representative: Ms. Maggie Qiang
Website: http://www.ib160.com/
Booth: A5


International Thermal Systems

Representative: Susan Hoffmann
Website: http://internationalthermalsystems.com/
Booth: A34 & A35


JC Groups Pvt Ltd

Representative: A. Shiva Subramanian
Website: http://www.jcgroups.net
Booth: Platinum 1


Jiangsu CEMT Energy Equipment Co.,Ltd

Representative: Chen Yingming
Website: http://www.cemt.cn
Booth: C54 & C55


Jiangsu Jinfan Power Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Reddy Gu
Website: http://www.jsjf.com.cn
Booth: C36


Jiangsu Sanhuan Industry&Commerce Co.,Ltd

Representative: Song Xi
Website: http://www.sanhuancn.com
Booth: C48


June Chen Mec. Group

Representative: Jason Hsu
Website: http://www.junechen.net
Booth: C41


Kae Lii Machine Mfg. Co., Ltd.

Representative: Chih-Yen, Lin
Website: http://www.kaelii.com.tw
Booth: A55


Källström Engineering AB

Representative: Bo Johansson
Website: http://www.kallstrom.com
Booth: A33


KraftPowercon India Pvt Ltd

Representative: Manoj Pagar
Website: http://www.kraftpowercon.com/
Booth: B2


Lead Battery Recycling World

Representative: Mr Kamal Kumawat
Website: http://www.lead-battery-recycling.com/
Booth: A12


Leader Tech United Group

Representative: Adam Chen
Website: http://www.ltucompany.com
Booth: B42 & B43


Manika Moulds Pvt. Ltd.

Representative: Jay Mehta
Website: http://www.manikamoulds.com
Booth: A26


Microporous

Representative: Parker Sword
Website: http://www.microporous.net/
Booth: A51


Moojin Service Co., Ltd

Representative: Haechon Kim
Website: http://www.moojinsv.com/
Booth: C9 & C10


Nippon Sheet Glass Co., Ltd

Representative: Takashi Sagiyama
Website: http://www.nsg.com
Booth: C44


OMI-NBE

Representative: Melissa Maggioni
Website: http://www.omi-nbe.com
Booth: A36 & A37


Owens Corning

Representative: Mark Boghe
Website: http://www.nonwoventechnologies.com/
Booth: B13


PENOX Group

Representative: Thorsten Peters
Website: http://www.penoxgroup.com
Booth: B30 & B34


PINCO S.A.

Representative: Fabio Aresi
Website: http://www.pinco-sa.com
Booth: B41


POLYWORLD SDN BHD

Representative: Alex Leong
Website: http://www.polyworld.com.my
Booth: A30


Porex Technologies Sdn Bhd

Representative: Jean Liew
Website: http://www.porex.com
Booth: B35


Pütz Prozessautomatisierung GmbH

Representative: Thomas Ohl
Website: http://www.puetzgroup.de
Booth: A46


Pyrotek

Representative: Brendt Halliday
Website: http://www.pyrotek.info/
Booth: B40


Qi Dong Fu Hua AGM Separator Co.,Ltd

Representative: Alex
Website: http://www.yfings.com.cn
Booth: B3



Quanzhou Yucry Traffic Appliances Co., Ltd.

Representative: Dai Zengshi
Website: http://www.yucry.com
Booth: B10


Quanzhou Zhisheng Rubber & Gangxin Mould Co., Ltd.

Representative: Sam Zheng
Booth: A6


Rover & Rover GmbH : AquaPro®

Representative: Daniel Rover
Website: http://www.aquapro-spfs.com/
Booth: A21



Shenxian Huayang Industrial Co.,Ltd

Representative: Qu Yihua
Website: http://www.huayangagm.com
Booth: B19



Shenzhen Chaosisi Technology Co., Ltd.

Representative: Daolin Sun
Website: http://www.chaosisi.com
Booth: B32


Sinoma Science & Technology Co., LTD.

Representative: Mr.Ding Guanbao
Website: http://www.fiberglasschina.com
Booth: B14


Sorfin Yoshimura LTD

Representative: Scott Fink
Website: http://sorfinyoshimura.com
Booth: C51 & C56


Southern Batteries Limited

Representative: Manikantan Radhakrishnan
Website: http://www.southernbatteries.com/
Booth: A28 & A29


Sovema

Representative: Max Ianniello
Website: http://sovema.it/
Booth: Platinum 3


Srithai Superware Public company limited

Representative: Mr.Chokchai Kornkitichai
Website: http://www.srithaisuperware.com
Booth: B33


SSRL

Representative: Vikas Kapre
Website: http://www.ssrlchemicals.com/
Booth: C12


Tahtong Vanguard Corporation

Representative: Terry Wang / Tom Wang
Website: http://www.tahtong.com
Booth: B4


Tai Chang Trading Co., Ltd

Representative: Andrew Tsai
Website: http://taichang.weebly.com/
Booth: A56


TBS Engineering Ltd

Representative: Mark Gardiner
Website: http://www.tbseng.co.uk
Booth: A31


Termar s.r.l

Representative: Dr Giovanni Terzaghi
Website: http://termar.it
Booth: C52


Thai United Industry Co., Ltd.

Representative: Mr. Wachara Techasopon
Website: http://www.thaiunited.co.th/index.html
Booth: C29


Thai United Plastic Industry

Representative: Mr. Karn Songkitti
Website: http://www.thaiunited.co.th
Booth: C28


UKB (Unikor Battery) Co,.Ltd

Representative: Jimmy Kim Jin Man
Website: http://www.ukbkorea.com
Booth: A50


UltraBattery

Representative: Robert Stevenson
Website: www.ultrabattery.com
Booth: A49


Water Gremlin Co.

Representative: Steven Mende
Website: http://watergrem.com
Booth: B7


Wegmann automotive GmbH & Co. KG

Representative: Erik Eberlein
Website: http://www.hofmann-powersolutions.com/
Booth: C25


Wirtz Manufacturing Co., Inc.

Representative: David Scott
Website: http://www.wirtzusa.com/
Booth: A39 & A44


Wuhan Hilans Automation Machine Co. Ltd

Representative: Sheng Jiang
Website: www.hilans.cn
Booth: B11


ZESAR

Representative: Ahmet Yavuz Saricam
Website: http://www.zesar.com.tr
Booth: C8



Zhen Jiang Aomei Mechanical Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd

Representative: NING FANGCHAO
Booth: C6


Zibo Xinxu Mechanical & Electrical Co. Ltd

Representative: Jasmine Zhao
Website: Http://www.zbxinxu.com
Booth: B9 & B36